Différences entre les versions de « Guitariste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 291 : | Ligne 291 : | ||
| [[Big Brother & The Holding Company]] | | [[Big Brother & The Holding Company]] | ||
| [[chanteur]] | | [[chanteur]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1942 | |||
| [[Michael "Mike" Wilhelm]] | |||
| [[1942]] | |||
| [[Etats-Unis]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[The Charlatans (US)|The Charlatans]] | |||
| [[chanteur]], [[guitariste solo]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 12 avril 2022 à 15:37