Différences entre les versions de « Guitariste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 662 : | Ligne 662 : | ||
| [[The Mothers of Invention]], [[Little Feat]], [[The Standells]] | | [[The Mothers of Invention]], [[Little Feat]], [[The Standells]] | ||
| [[guitariste slide]], [[chanteur]] | | [[guitariste slide]], [[chanteur]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1945 | |||
| [[Ritchie Blackmore]] | |||
| [[14 avril 1945]] | |||
| [[Royaume-Uni]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Deep Purple]], [[Rainbow]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 16 juin 2022 à 19:52