Différences entre les versions de « Claviériste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 201 : | Ligne 201 : | ||
| [[Steve Miller Band]] | | [[Steve Miller Band]] | ||
| [[organiste]], [[pianiste]] | | [[organiste]], [[pianiste]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1943 | |||
| [[Chris Holmes]] | |||
| [[12 septembre 1943]] | |||
| [[Royaume-Uni]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Babe Ruth]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 15 avril 2022 à 18:11