Différences entre les versions de « Guitariste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 122 : | Ligne 122 : | ||
| [[Bad Company]], [[Mott the Hoople]] | | [[Bad Company]], [[Mott the Hoople]] | ||
| [[chanteur]] | | [[chanteur]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1944 | |||
| [[Wally Waller]] | |||
| [[9 avril 1944]] | |||
| [[Royaume-Uni]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[The Pretty Things]] | |||
| [[bassiste]], [[chanteur]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 10 juin 2022 à 14:50