Différences entre les versions de « Claviériste »
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
| Ligne 471 : | Ligne 471 : | ||
| [[The Alan Parsons Project]] | | [[The Alan Parsons Project]] | ||
| [[chanteur]], [[pianiste]], [[vocoder]], [[organiste]], [[joueur de projectron]] | | [[chanteur]], [[pianiste]], [[vocoder]], [[organiste]], [[joueur de projectron]] | ||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 1945 | |||
| [[Jimmy Winston]] | |||
| [[20 avril 1945]] | |||
| [[Royaume-Uni]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[Small Faces]] | |||
| [[-]] | |||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
| [[-]] | | [[-]] | ||
Version du 16 juin 2022 à 19:55